{SOMWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW}.
Thursday, January 3, 2008
title:{}

OH MY GOD!!! some of my new classmates think that i look fierce! oh my god lah! this is the first time people say i look fierce! so wierd. and they thought i emo somemore leh! like since when am i emo?? i am just abit quiet cause there is noone to crap to. and my face fierce meh? it is my normal face when i never smile can! i think nobody in school had seen me fierce before lorh. you want to see me fierce you should come my house when i am in my bad mood. haha! i will scream at you when you cry.

being a singleader is super tiring. and kind of embarassing too cause i dont really know the lyrics. and i always sing out of tune. hahaha. and i saw 3 of joanne's ex classmates. i think their names are wuennee, rachel and tessa. haha. i think wuennee and rachel are very funny lah. but not very enthu hor? i didnt see them dancing at all.

i am super busy the next few days. tomorrow i got to stay in school till 10.30pm until the campfire finishes. super sian lah. then saturday is cca day so have to go back school again. TIRING :0

4:54 PM;

N {ME :D}

june ng!

# 18/06
# st. nicks; twounity
# juneng_xinhui@hotmail.com




N {DESIRES :D}
i want!

TOPSnSHORTS
SHOEs
MONey $_$.
BAGs
PRETTYstuff
GOODolevelsGRADES beSUPERDUPERHAPPY



N { ARCHIVES :D}




N {EXITS :D}

[A]IKCHING
[A]NGIE
[B]RANDER
[D]APHNE
[E]LISSA
[G]IOKQIN
[G]RACE THEN
[J]ANE
[J]IAHUA
[J]IAYING
[J]INGWEN
[J]OAN
[J]OANNE
[L]IMIN
[L]YNETTE
[N]ATALIE
[S]ICHEN
[T]RICIA
[V]IVIAN
[X]INRU
[Y]UPIN


N {CREDITS :D}

Layout
RAHH;{/designer}
CACP.CSGBB.MASEXY.JENKINS2.0.{/font}







Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.comGet awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.comGet awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com